Podzim 2021
VI. Ježek liga
Na Stoupách

Kolo Datum Čas Oddíl Oddíl Hřiště
1. kolo úterý 17. srpna 2021 18:15 FC KáPé ABUS GASTRO "B" Na Stoupách III
19:15 South Division Rail Team
20:15 Pizzerie u Kalichu Galaxie
18:15 Nábytek Duchoň Riot Na Stoupách IV
19:15 Umbro Jihlava 1. FC Ožujsko
20:15 FC Leaders Houpací kůň
2. kolo úterý 24. srpna 2021 18:15 Pizzerie u Kalichu ABUS GASTRO "B" Na Stoupách III
19:15 FC KáPé FC Leaders
20:15 South Division Riot
18:15 1. FC Ožujsko Galaxie Na Stoupách IV
19:15 Nábytek Duchoň Houpací kůň
20:15 Umbro Jihlava Rail Team
3. kolo úterý 31. srpna 2021 18:15 Nábytek Duchoň FC KáPé Na Stoupách III
19:15 Rail Team Riot
20:15 1. FC Ožujsko ABUS GASTRO "B"
18:15 South Division Houpací kůň Na Stoupách IV
19:15 Pizzerie u Kalichu FC Leaders
20:15 Umbro Jihlava Galaxie
4. kolo úterý 7. září 2021 18:15 Rail Team Houpací kůň Na Stoupách III
19:15 Galaxie ABUS GASTRO "B"
20:15 South Division FC KáPé
18:15 1. FC Ožujsko FC Leaders Na Stoupách IV
19:15 Umbro Jihlava Riot
20:15 Pizzerie u Kalichu Nábytek Duchoň
5. kolo úterý 14. září 2021 18:15 South Division Pizzerie u Kalichu Na Stoupách III
19:15 Riot Houpací kůň
20:15 Galaxie FC Leaders
18:15 Umbro Jihlava ABUS GASTRO "B" Na Stoupách IV
19:15 1. FC Ožujsko Nábytek Duchoň
20:15 Rail Team FC KáPé
6. kolo úterý 21. září 2021 18:15 Galaxie South Division Na Stoupách III
19:15 ABUS GASTRO "B" Nábytek Duchoň
20:15 Houpací kůň FC KáPé
18:15 Riot Pizzerie u Kalichu Na Stoupách IV
19:15 Umbro Jihlava FC Leaders
20:15 Rail Team 1. FC Ožujsko
7. kolo úterý 28. září 2021 18:15 1. FC Ožujsko South Division Na Stoupách III
19:15 Riot FC KáPé
20:15 ABUS GASTRO "B" FC Leaders
18:15 Galaxie Nábytek Duchoň Na Stoupách IV
19:15 Umbro Jihlava Houpací kůň
20:15 Rail Team Pizzerie u Kalichu
8. kolo úterý 5. října 2021 18:15 Umbro Jihlava FC KáPé Na Stoupách III
19:15 ABUS GASTRO "B" South Division
20:15 Houpací kůň Pizzerie u Kalichu
18:15 FC Leaders Nábytek Duchoň Na Stoupách IV
19:15 Galaxie Rail Team
20:15 Riot 1. FC Ožujsko
9. kolo úterý 12. října 2021 18:15 ABUS GASTRO "B" Rail Team Na Stoupách III
19:15 FC KáPé Pizzerie u Kalichu
20:15 FC Leaders South Division
18:15 Houpací kůň 1. FC Ožujsko Na Stoupách IV
19:15 Umbro Jihlava Nábytek Duchoň
20:15 Riot Galaxie
10. kolo úterý 19. října 2021 18:15 Umbro Jihlava Pizzerie u Kalichu Na Stoupách III
19:15 Nábytek Duchoň South Division
20:15 FC KáPé 1. FC Ožujsko
18:15 FC Leaders Rail Team Na Stoupách IV
19:15 Houpací kůň Galaxie
20:15 ABUS GASTRO "B" Riot
11. kolo úterý 26. října 2021 18:15 Umbro Jihlava South Division Na Stoupách III
19:15 Pizzerie u Kalichu 1. FC Ožujsko
20:15 Nábytek Duchoň Rail Team
18:15 FC Leaders Riot Na Stoupách IV
19:15 FC KáPé Galaxie
20:15 Houpací kůň ABUS GASTRO "B"