Podzim 2019
V. Sabe liga
Rošická

Kolo Datum Čas Oddíl Oddíl Hřiště
1. kolo 20. srpna 2019 18.00 FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy 1. FC U Gábinky 1
19.00 Red Hot JP Gaseco
20.00 KANONÝŘI FC UDANAX
18.00 1.FC Strejkové star Denaturát Zhoř 2
19.00 SV Ayl "B" FC Jiřín
20.00 FC Alkoholix FC Doubrava "A"
2. kolo 27. srpna 2019 18.00 JP Gaseco FC UDANAX 1
19.00 Red Hot 1. FC U Gábinky
20.00 FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy Denaturát Zhoř
18.00 KANONÝŘI FC Jiřín 2
19.00 1.FC Strejkové star FC Doubrava "A"
20.00 SV Ayl "B" FC Alkoholix
3. kolo 3. září 2019 18.00 1. FC U Gábinky Denaturát Zhoř 1
19.00 Red Hot FC UDANAX
20.00 JP Gaseco FC Jiřín
18.00 FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy FC Doubrava "A" 2
19.00 KANONÝŘI FC Alkoholix
20.00 1.FC Strejkové star SV Ayl "B"
4. kolo 10. září 2019 18.00 FC UDANAX FC Jiřín 1
19.00 Red Hot Denaturát Zhoř
20.00 1. FC U Gábinky FC Doubrava "A"
18.00 JP Gaseco FC Alkoholix 2
19.00 FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy SV Ayl "B"
20.00 KANONÝŘI 1.FC Strejkové star
5. kolo 17. září 2019 18.00 Denaturát Zhoř FC Doubrava "A" 1
19.00 Red Hot FC Jiřín
20.00 FC UDANAX FC Alkoholix
18.00 1. FC U Gábinky SV Ayl "B" 2
19.00 JP Gaseco 1.FC Strejkové star
20.00 FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy KANONÝŘI
6. kolo 24. září 2019 18.00 FC Jiřín FC Alkoholix 1
19.00 Red Hot FC Doubrava "A"
20.00 Denaturát Zhoř SV Ayl "B"
18.00 1. FC U Gábinky KANONÝŘI 2
19.00 FC UDANAX 1.FC Strejkové star
20.00 JP Gaseco FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
7. kolo 1. října 2019 18.00 Denaturát Zhoř KANONÝŘI 1
19.00 Red Hot FC Alkoholix
20.00 FC Jiřín 1.FC Strejkové star
18.00 FC Doubrava "A" SV Ayl "B" 2
19.00 FC UDANAX FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
20.00 1. FC U Gábinky JP Gaseco
8. kolo 8. října 2019 18.00 Red Hot SV Ayl "B" 1
19.00 FC Alkoholix 1.FC Strejkové star
20.00 FC Doubrava "A" KANONÝŘI
18.00 FC Jiřín FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy 2
19.00 Denaturát Zhoř JP Gaseco
20.00 FC UDANAX 1. FC U Gábinky
9. kolo 15. října 2019 18.00 FC Doubrava "A" JP Gaseco 1
19.00 Red Hot 1.FC Strejkové star
20.00 FC Alkoholix FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
18.00 SV Ayl "B" KANONÝŘI 2
19.00 FC Jiřín 1. FC U Gábinky
20.00 Denaturát Zhoř FC UDANAX
10. kolo 22. října 2019 18.00 Red Hot KANONÝŘI 1
19.00 1.FC Strejkové star FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
20.00 SV Ayl "B" JP Gaseco
18.00 FC Alkoholix 1. FC U Gábinky 2
19.00 FC Doubrava "A" FC UDANAX
20.00 FC Jiřín Denaturát Zhoř
11. kolo 29. října 2019 18.00 KANONÝŘI JP Gaseco 1
19.00 Red Hot FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
20.00 1.FC Strejkové star 1. FC U Gábinky
18.00 SV Ayl "B" FC UDANAX 2
19.00 FC Alkoholix Denaturát Zhoř
20.00 FC Doubrava "A" FC Jiřín