Podzim 2021
IV. Rádio Jihlava liga
Na Stoupách

Kolo Datum Čas Oddíl Oddíl Hřiště
1. kolo čtvrtek 19. srpna 2021 18:15 FC Real ´91 "A" Sportvel A III.
19:15 KANONÝŘI FK Volfířov a.s.
20:15 SK - AZ Chaos Litrpůl B
18:15 FC Vašíčkova banda Tel Aviv IV.
19:15 FC Ajtakrajta FC UDANAX
20:15 1.FC Strejkové "B" Czervena Zvezda
2. kolo čtvrtek 26. srpna 2021 18:15 SK - AZ Chaos Sportvel A III.
19:15 Litrpůl B FK Volfířov a.s.
20:15 FC Real ´91 "A" Tel Aviv
18:15 KANONÝŘI FC UDANAX IV.
19:15 FC Vašíčkova banda Czervena Zvezda
20:15 FC Ajtakrajta 1.FC Strejkové "B"
3. kolo čtvrtek 2. září 2021 18:15 Sportvel A Tel Aviv III.
19:15 SK - AZ Chaos FK Volfířov a.s.
20:15 Litrpůl B FC UDANAX
18:15 FC Real ´91 "A" Czervena Zvezda IV.
19:15 KANONÝŘI 1.FC Strejkové "B"
20:15 FC Vašíčkova banda FC Ajtakrajta
4. kolo čtvrtek 9. září 2021 18:15 Sportvel A Czervena Zvezda III.
19:15 FK Volfířov a.s. FC UDANAX
20:15 SK - AZ Chaos Tel Aviv
18:15 FC Real ´91 "A" FC Ajtakrajta IV.
19:15 Litrpůl B 1.FC Strejkové "B"
20:15 KANONÝŘI FC Vašíčkova banda
5. kolo čtvrtek 16. září 2021 18:15 SK - AZ Chaos FC UDANAX III.
19:15 FK Volfířov a.s. 1.FC Strejkové "B"
20:15 Tel Aviv Czervena Zvezda
18:15 Sportvel A FC Ajtakrajta IV.
19:15 Litrpůl B FC Vašíčkova banda
20:15 FC Real ´91 "A" KANONÝŘI
6. kolo čtvrtek 23. září 2021 18:15 SK - AZ Chaos Czervena Zvezda III.
19:15 Tel Aviv FC Ajtakrajta
20:15 FC UDANAX 1.FC Strejkové "B"
18:15 Sportvel A KANONÝŘI IV.
19:15 FK Volfířov a.s. FC Vašíčkova banda
20:15 Litrpůl B FC Real ´91 "A"
7. kolo čtvrtek 30. září 2021 18:15 Czervena Zvezda FC Ajtakrajta III.
19:15 SK - AZ Chaos 1.FC Strejkové "B"
20:15 FC UDANAX FC Vašíčkova banda
18:15 Sportvel A Litrpůl B IV.
19:15 FK Volfířov a.s. FC Real ´91 "A"
20:15 Tel Aviv KANONÝŘI
8. kolo čtvrtek 7. října 2021 18:15 SK - AZ Chaos FC Ajtakrajta III.
19:15 Czervena Zvezda KANONÝŘI
20:15 1.FC Strejkové "B" FC Vašíčkova banda
18:15 FC UDANAX FC Real ´91 "A" IV.
19:15 FK Volfířov a.s. Sportvel A
20:15 Tel Aviv Litrpůl B
9. kolo čtvrtek 14. října 2021 18:15 SK - AZ Chaos FC Vašíčkova banda III.
19:15 FC Ajtakrajta KANONÝŘI
20:15 1.FC Strejkové "B" FC Real ´91 "A"
18:15 FC UDANAX Sportvel A IV.
19:15 Tel Aviv FK Volfířov a.s.
20:15 Czervena Zvezda Litrpůl B
10. kolo čtvrtek 21. října 2021 18:15 SK - AZ Chaos KANONÝŘI III.
19:15 FC Vašíčkova banda FC Real ´91 "A"
20:15 FC Ajtakrajta Litrpůl B
18:15 1.FC Strejkové "B" Sportvel A IV.
19:15 Czervena Zvezda FK Volfířov a.s.
20:15 FC UDANAX Tel Aviv
11. kolo čtvrtek 28. října 2021 18:15 FC Vašíčkova banda Sportvel A III.
19:15 KANONÝŘI Litrpůl B
20:15 SK - AZ Chaos FC Real ´91 "A"
18:15 Czervena Zvezda FC UDANAX IV.
19:15 FC Ajtakrajta FK Volfířov a.s.
20:15 1.FC Strejkové "B" Tel Aviv