Podzim 2019
I.liga
Na Stoupách 1

Kolo Datum Čas Oddíl Oddíl Hřiště
1. kolo 19. srpna 2019 18:15 Ježouři Ježek Na Stoupách I
19:15 FK Klasici "A" ABUS GASTRO
20:15 FC Hranatá Koule DEVILLÉ
18:15 Pohárová středa RC Maňana "A" Na Stoupách II
19:15 Starlet "A" SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
20:15 Litrpůl "A" R.U.M.
2. kolo 26. srpna 2019 18:15 FK Klasici "A" SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" Na Stoupách I
19:15 RC Maňana "A" DEVILLÉ
20:15 Ježouři ABUS GASTRO
18:15 FC Hranatá Koule R.U.M. Na Stoupách II
19:15 Litrpůl "A" Starlet "A"
20:15 Pohárová středa Ježek
3. kolo 2. září 2019 18:15 Pohárová středa DEVILLÉ Na Stoupách I
19:15 Ježek ABUS GASTRO
20:15 RC Maňana "A" R.U.M.
18:15 FK Klasici "A" Litrpůl "A" Na Stoupách II
19:15 FC Hranatá Koule Starlet "A"
20:15 Ježouři SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
4. kolo 9. září 2019 18:15 Pohárová středa ABUS GASTRO Na Stoupách I
19:15 RC Maňana "A" Starlet "A"
20:15 Ježek SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
18:15 DEVILLÉ R.U.M. Na Stoupách II
19:15 FC Hranatá Koule FK Klasici "A"
20:15 Ježouři Litrpůl "A"
5. kolo 16. září 2019 18:15 DEVILLÉ Starlet "A" Na Stoupách I
19:15 ABUS GASTRO SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
20:15 Ježouři FC Hranatá Koule
18:15 Ježek Litrpůl "A" Na Stoupách II
19:15 RC Maňana "A" FK Klasici "A"
20:15 Pohárová středa R.U.M.
6. kolo 23. září 2019 18:15 R.U.M. Starlet "A" Na Stoupách I
19:15 Pohárová středa SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
20:15 ABUS GASTRO Litrpůl "A"
18:15 DEVILLÉ FK Klasici "A" Na Stoupách II
19:15 Ježek FC Hranatá Koule
20:15 RC Maňana "A" Ježouři
7. kolo 30. září 2019 18:15 Pohárová středa Starlet "A" Na Stoupách I
19:15 R.U.M. FK Klasici "A"
20:15 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" Litrpůl "A"
18:15 ABUS GASTRO FC Hranatá Koule Na Stoupách II
19:15 DEVILLÉ Ježouři
20:15 Ježek RC Maňana "A"
8. kolo 7. října 2019 18:15 Starlet "A" FK Klasici "A" Na Stoupách I
19:15 Pohárová středa Litrpůl "A"
20:15 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" FC Hranatá Koule
18:15 R.U.M. Ježouři Na Stoupách II
19:15 ABUS GASTRO RC Maňana "A"
20:15 DEVILLÉ Ježek
9. kolo 14. října 2019 18:15 Starlet "A" Ježouři Na Stoupách I
19:15 Pohárová středa FK Klasici "A"
20:15 Litrpůl "A" FC Hranatá Koule
18:15 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" RC Maňana "A" Na Stoupách II
19:15 R.U.M. Ježek
20:15 ABUS GASTRO DEVILLÉ
10. kolo 21. října 2019 18:15 Litrpůl "A" RC Maňana "A" Na Stoupách I
19:15 FK Klasici "A" Ježouři
20:15 Pohárová středa FC Hranatá Koule
18:15 Starlet "A" Ježek Na Stoupách II
19:15 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" DEVILLÉ
20:15 R.U.M. ABUS GASTRO
11. kolo 28. října 2019 18:15 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" R.U.M. Na Stoupách I
19:15 FC Hranatá Koule RC Maňana "A"
20:15 FK Klasici "A" Ježek
18:15 Litrpůl "A" DEVILLÉ Na Stoupách II
19:15 Starlet "A" ABUS GASTRO
20:15 Pohárová středa Ježouři