Zápasová bilance oddílu ABUS GASTRO

Oddíl2009 jaro2009 podzim2010 Ligový pohár2010 jaro2010 podzim2011 Ligový pohár2011 jaro2011 podzim2012 Ligový pohár2012 jaro2012 podzim2013 Ligový pohár2013 jaro2013 podzim2014 Ligový pohár2014 jaro2014 podzim2015 Ligový pohár2015 jaro2015 podzim2016 Ligový pohár2016 jaro2016 podzim2017 Ligový pohár2017 jaro2017 podzim2018 JaroLigový pohár 2018Podzim 2018BilanceCelkem
1. FC U Gábinky 4 : 1  6 : 5                        2-0-010 : 6
1.FC OJOJÁK               2 : 5  1 : 98 : 3         1-0-211 : 17
1.FC Strejkové                     5 : 5   2 : 56 : 3  1-1-113 : 13
ABUS GASTRO                           0 : 0 0-1-00 : 0
AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"                      6 : 4 5 : 7   7 : 52-0-118 : 16
AC Spatra         3 : 37 : 3 3 : 2  5 : 34 : 2        14 : 3   5-1-036 : 16
AC Tipsport Polná4 : 7  2 : 7                         0-0-26 : 14
AMC Trans                        11 : 6 5 : 50 : 05 : 32-2-021 : 14
Atik            4 : 92 : 7       4 : 3    1 : 4  1-0-311 : 23
Brojlers Poděšín 5 : 8 5 : 1  8 : 0     6 : 0  2 : 23 : 3 3 : 45 : 5 9 : 4       4-3-246 : 27
DRUIDS                      12 : 5  3 : 213 : 3  3-0-028 : 10
Duňáci            4 : 1                1-0-04 : 1
FC Ajtakrajta         0 : 31 : 1 2 : 2  4 : 2             1-2-17 : 8
FC ATIS Jihlava "A"                      7 : 7      0-1-07 : 7
FC Březinky se vrací    2 : 2 5 : 1   5 : 2 1 : 5          14 : 3     3-1-127 : 13
FC Galacticos                4 : 1         2 : 54 : 2 2-0-110 : 8
FC Hranatá Koule                        9 : 10   2 : 80-0-211 : 18
FC Jiřín0 : 61 : 6           4 : 3    3 : 14 : 1         3-0-212 : 17
FC Netopýr5 : 33 : 2 1 : 3  3 : 96 : 1                     3-0-218 : 18
FC Real ´91 "A"                     7 : 53 : 22 : 2   15 : 1 3-1-027 : 10
FC Trialog                     6 : 3       1-0-06 : 3
FC Venezia   3 : 3                         0-1-03 : 3
FC Viktorie             3 : 2               1-0-03 : 2
FK Klasici "A"                        3 : 6  1 : 95 : 31-0-29 : 18
FK Klasici Zvonějov                           9 : 5 1-0-09 : 5
FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy            5 : 2              8 : 0 2-0-013 : 2
Football Attack    5 : 4  2 : 1 1 : 10 : 0       3 : 2  4 : 311 : 4      5-2-026 : 15
HK 3Nicom             3 : 4    6 : 0          1-0-19 : 4
Ježek                      5 : 6      0-0-15 : 6
Jihlavský balet 5 : 8 2 : 5  2 : 7                      0-0-39 : 20
JP Gaseco         4 : 33 : 1     7 : 2            3-0-014 : 6
Kalamita1 : 87 : 4 3 : 3                         1-1-111 : 15
Kavčí Hory Polná             5 : 2    4 : 5          1-0-19 : 7
Klíďo-píďo Telč          3 : 2  6 : 6        7 : 3      2-1-016 : 11
Kozárna      5 : 46 : 1 3 : 5   0 : 11               2-0-214 : 21
Litrpůl                        2 : 43 : 5  2 : 50-0-37 : 14
MKM Dobronín   3 : 6                         0-0-13 : 6
Mokováci5 : 43 : 7                    2 : 102 : 3 1 : 36 : 3  2-0-419 : 30
Monsters       2 : 2    3 : 4     4 : 46 : 3 8 : 4       2-2-123 : 17
Old Boys    5 : 1           5 : 1            2-0-010 : 2
Olds Želetava 2 : 9             4 : 86 : 6         12 : 6  1-1-224 : 29
Pohárová středa                        2 : 8   8 : 11-0-110 : 9
Prolog1 : 5                            0-0-11 : 5
R.U.M.                       2 : 84 : 6   5 : 60-0-311 : 20
Rapid    4 : 2                        1-0-04 : 2
RC Maňana "A"             2 : 5    4 : 9     8 : 8   1 : 90-1-315 : 31
RC Maňána "B"         2 : 0                   1-0-02 : 0
Red Hot3 : 45 : 2     2 : 3 4 : 3     5 : 76 : 2            3-0-325 : 21
SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"                        6 : 9   6 : 130-0-212 : 22
SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"   6 : 4  4 : 52 : 3           5 : 1         2-0-217 : 13
SK Máma         2 : 12 : 2 3 : 0                2-1-07 : 3
SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A   1 : 2  2 : 49 : 3        2 : 1            2-0-214 : 10
Starlet "B"    6 : 1                        1-0-06 : 1
STOON          4 : 10           6 : 5  6 : 5   2-0-116 : 20
STS Chvojkovice-Brod    0 : 4          0 : 8             0-0-20 : 12
SV Ayl "B"                       5 : 1     1-0-05 : 1
TALENT PRAHA3 : 6                        8 : 212 : 3  2-0-123 : 11
Tel Aviv3 : 43 : 5    2 : 33 : 5 4 : 4     7 : 54 : 4  5 : 3         2-2-431 : 33
TJ Topičůf Salóón               0 : 3  1 : 75 : 2         1-0-26 : 12
VAV Villains                  12 : 1          1-0-012 : 1
VŠP Jihlava                   7 : 4      5 : 5  1-1-012 : 9
www.odbilla.cz "A"                      5 : 3  4 : 3   2-0-09 : 6
Yellow Death    1 : 3 3 : 38 : 3                     1-1-112 : 9
Ždírec          2 : 3          5 : 6   5 : 2   1-0-212 : 11
ŽST   2 : 4  1 : 3  4 : 24 : 1 1 : 42 : 4               2-0-414 : 18
AC Bolívie      3 : 43 : 1                     1-0-16 : 5
DEVILLÉ                        5 : 6    0-0-15 : 6
FC Lontov             5 : 10       3 : 7       0-0-28 : 17
FC Steak House na Kalvárii "A"               1 : 25 : 3            1-0-16 : 5
FC Vašíčkova banda          3 : 4 2 : 1   5 : 0            2-0-110 : 5
FK Klasici "B"               3 : 4      3 : 8  6 : 66 : 6  0-2-218 : 24
FSC Černý Balet4 : 1                            1-0-04 : 1
Palermo                     0 : 1       0-0-10 : 1
Pošťáci         4 : 4                   0-1-04 : 4
Rail Team   2 : 26 : 3  1 : 3                     1-1-19 : 8
S.P.Q.R.    0 : 5                        0-0-10 : 5
SC Cavalera6 : 34 : 5                           1-0-110 : 8
SK - AZ Chaos    2 : 2                        0-1-02 : 2
Spartak Jihlava                   3 : 13 3 : 7       0-0-26 : 20
Sportvel A                  1 : 33 : 8         0-0-24 : 11
Starlet "A"                        4 : 5    0-0-14 : 5
SV Ayl "A"                         7 : 47 : 4  2-0-014 : 8
Torpédo 04 Batelov             2 : 3               0-0-12 : 3
Celkem 103-32-94 953 : 910