Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Zápasy

    Zobrazit přehled

Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
31 R.U.M. Litrpůl5 : 3   (2 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
30 R.U.M. ŽST "A"6 : 0   (2 : 0)
30 Litrpůl Bumerang6 : 4   (3 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
29 ŽST "A" FK Klasici "A"2 : 1   (2 : 0)
29 Bumerang FC Jiřín12 : 3   (4 : 0)
29 Litrpůl www.odbilla.cz "A"4 : 3   (1 : 2)
29 R.U.M. Starlet "A"5 : 2   (2 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
28 Litrpůl Mokováci8 : 2   (5 : 1)
28 STOON Starlet "A"2 : 3   (1 : 2)
28 Hospůdka Panda FC Jiřín1 : 5   (0 : 1)
28 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" R.U.M.4 : 10   (2 : 4)
28 Prolog www.odbilla.cz "A"2 : 4   (0 : 1)
28 ŽST "A" FC Popice14 : 3   (5 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
27 FK Klasici "A" FC Hranatá Koule6 : 4   (4 : 2)
27 FC Popice FK Klasici "B"7 : 7   (3 : 4)
27 www.odbilla.cz "A" AMC Trans4 : 2   (1 : 0)
27 Bumerang Spartak Jihlava5 : 3   (2 : 2)
27 FC Jiřín 1.FC OJOJÁK3 : 3   (1 : 3)
27 Starlet "A" SV Ayl "A"6 : 2   (3 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
26 FC Real ´91 "A" STOON3 : 9   (0 : 4)
26 Monsters Prolog2 : 7   (1 : 2)
26 Hospůdka Panda ŽST "B"4 : 2   (2 : 2)
26 ŽST "A" 1.FC Strejkové7 : 1   (1 : 0)
26 Mokováci Ježek6 : 4   (5 : 2)
26 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" Ždírec4 : 2   (3 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
25 FC Hranatá Koule RC Maňána "B"6 : 0   (6 : 0)
25 FK Klasici "A" SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A11 : 4   (3 : 2)
25 Litrpůl FC ATIS Jihlava "A"6 : 3   (2 : 2)
25 FC Vašíčkova banda Spartak Jihlava0 : 1   (0 : 0)
25 Bumerang FC Březinky se vrací8 : 1   (3 : 1)
25 SK - AZ Chaos R.U.M.3 : 6   (1 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
24 ŽST "A" SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A7 : 3   (7 : 3)
24 ŽST "A" FC Hranatá Koule2 : 2   (2 : 2)
24 ŽST "A" FK Klasici "B"4 : 3   (4 : 3)
24 FK Klasici "B" FC Hranatá Koule1 : 2   (1 : 2)
24 FK Klasici "B" SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A6 : 3   (6 : 3)
24 FC Hranatá Koule SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A3 : 3   (3 : 3)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
23 ŽST "B" FC Březinky se vrací1 : 0   (1 : 0)
23 ŽST "B" FC Vašíčkova banda4 : 0   (4 : 0)
23 ŽST "B" 1.FC OJOJÁK3 : 1   (3 : 1)
23 1.FC OJOJÁK FC Vašíčkova banda1 : 1   (1 : 1)
23 1.FC OJOJÁK FC Březinky se vrací1 : 1   (1 : 1)
23 FC Vašíčkova banda FC Březinky se vrací1 : 0   (1 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
22 Ježek Prolog0 : 1   (0 : 1)
22 Ježek FC ATIS Jihlava "A"2 : 2   (2 : 2)
22 Ježek www.odbilla.cz "A"3 : 1   (3 : 1)
22 www.odbilla.cz "A" Prolog0 : 2   (0 : 2)
22 www.odbilla.cz "A" FC ATIS Jihlava "A"3 : 2   (3 : 2)
22 Prolog FC ATIS Jihlava "A"4 : 0   (4 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
21 Starlet "A" SK - AZ Chaos5 : 2   (5 : 2)
21 Starlet "A" STOON1 : 3   (1 : 3)
21 Starlet "A" Ždírec3 : 3   (3 : 3)
21 Ždírec STOON0 : 1   (0 : 1)
21 Ždírec SK - AZ Chaos7 : 1   (7 : 1)
21 STOON SK - AZ Chaos5 : 1   (5 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
20 R.U.M. SV Ayl "A"3 : 0   (3 : 0)
20 R.U.M. FC Real ´91 "A"4 : 0   (4 : 0)
20 R.U.M. AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"5 : 1   (5 : 1)
20 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" FC Real ´91 "A"1 : 0   (1 : 0)
20 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" SV Ayl "A"1 : 3   (1 : 3)
20 FC Real ´91 "A" SV Ayl "A"0 : 2   (0 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
19 AMC Trans Monsters2 : 2   (2 : 2)
19 AMC Trans Mokováci2 : 1   (2 : 1)
19 AMC Trans Litrpůl0 : 3   (0 : 3)
19 Litrpůl Mokováci3 : 1   (3 : 1)
19 Litrpůl Monsters4 : 2   (4 : 2)
19 Mokováci Monsters5 : 1   (5 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
18 Bumerang Hospůdka Panda2 : 0   (2 : 0)
18 Bumerang Spartak Jihlava4 : 2   (4 : 2)
18 Bumerang FC Jiřín3 : 1   (3 : 1)
18 FC Jiřín Hospůdka Panda3 : 0   (3 : 0)
18 Spartak Jihlava Hospůdka Panda4 : 1   (4 : 1)
18 FC Jiřín Spartak Jihlava2 : 2   (2 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
17 FK Klasici "A" RC Maňána "B"6 : 2   (6 : 2)
17 FK Klasici "A" FC Popice8 : 2   (8 : 2)
17 FK Klasici "A" 1.FC Strejkové7 : 3   (7 : 3)
17 1.FC Strejkové FC Popice1 : 4   (1 : 4)
17 1.FC Strejkové RC Maňána "B"0 : 2   (0 : 2)
17 FC Popice RC Maňána "B"2 : 1   (2 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
13 Ždírec FC Nerudova7 : 1   (7 : 1)
13 Ždírec Tel Aviv3 : 0   (3 : 0)
13 Ždírec FC Březinky se vrací3 : 1   (3 : 1)
13 Tel Aviv FC Březinky se vrací0 : 1   (0 : 1)
13 Tel Aviv FC Nerudova3 : 0   (3 : 0)
13 FC Březinky se vrací FC Nerudova4 : 2   (4 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
12 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" Umbro Jihlava3 : 0   (3 : 0)
12 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A4 : 1   (4 : 1)
12 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" ŽST1 : 0   (1 : 0)
12 ŽST SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A0 : 2   (0 : 2)
12 ŽST Umbro Jihlava4 : 0   (4 : 0)
12 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A Umbro Jihlava8 : 2   (8 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
11 Litrpůl FC Popice2 : 1   (2 : 1)
11 Litrpůl Starlet "B"3 : 0   (3 : 0)
11 Litrpůl Brojlers Poděšín3 : 0   (3 : 0)
11 Brojlers Poděšín Starlet "B"4 : 1   (4 : 1)
11 Brojlers Poděšín FC Popice2 : 3   (2 : 3)
11 Starlet "B" FC Popice1 : 1   (1 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
10 DEVILLÉ Spartak Jihlava1 : 2   (1 : 2)
10 DEVILLÉ FC Jiřín1 : 1   (1 : 1)
10 FC Jiřín Spartak Jihlava2 : 1   (2 : 1)
10 DEVILLÉ SSC Rock Club Jihlava3 : 0   (3 : 0)
10 FC Jiřín SSC Rock Club Jihlava4 : 3   (4 : 3)
10 SSC Rock Club Jihlava Spartak Jihlava0 : 5   (0 : 5)
10 FC Real ´91 "A" SV Ayl "A"0 : 2   (0 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
9 Palermo Mokováci0 : 1   (0 : 1)
9 Palermo FC Inter Jihlava5 : 2   (5 : 2)
9 Palermo 1.FC Strejkové0 : 6 kont.
9 Mokováci FC Inter Jihlava4 : 0   (4 : 0)
9 Mokováci 1.FC Strejkové2 : 6   (2 : 6)
9 1.FC Strejkové FC Inter Jihlava4 : 1   (4 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
8 ŽST "A" FC Tukan6 : 2   (6 : 2)
8 ŽST "A" FC Galacticos4 : 2   (4 : 2)
8 ŽST "A" FC Real ´91 "A"4 : 3   (4 : 3)
8 FC Real ´91 "A" FC Galacticos3 : 0   (3 : 0)
8 FC Real ´91 "A" FC Tukan4 : 1   (4 : 1)
8 FC Galacticos FC Tukan4 : 2   (4 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
7 STOON Dobrejtým6 : 0 kont.
7 STOON DRUIDS4 : 2   (4 : 2)
7 STOON ŽST "B"3 : 3   (3 : 3)
7 DRUIDS ŽST "B"2 : 5   (2 : 5)
7 DRUIDS Dobrejtým6 : 0 kont.
7 ŽST "B" Dobrejtým6 : 0 kont.
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
6 Ježek SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"6 : 0 kont.
6 Prolog SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"6 : 0 kont.
6 RC Maňána "B" SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"6 : 0 kont.
6 Ježek Prolog3 : 2   (3 : 2)
6 Ježek RC Maňána "B"6 : 1   (6 : 1)
6 Prolog RC Maňána "B"6 : 1   (6 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
5 Starlet "A" SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"6 : 0 kont.
5 Starlet "A" FC Vašíčkova banda9 : 0   (9 : 0)
5 Starlet "A" Hospůdka Panda8 : 3   (8 : 3)
5 Hospůdka Panda SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"6 : 0 kont.
5 Hospůdka Panda FC Vašíčkova banda0 : 2   (0 : 2)
5 FC Vašíčkova banda SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"2 : 2   (2 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
4 R.U.M. FC Hranatá Koule4 : 2   (4 : 2)
4 R.U.M. Monsters3 : 0   (3 : 0)
4 R.U.M. International Team6 : 0   (6 : 0)
4 FC Hranatá Koule International Team6 : 0   (6 : 0)
4 FC Hranatá Koule Monsters3 : 3   (3 : 3)
4 Monsters International Team6 : 0   (6 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
3 AMC Trans JP Gaseco4 : 0   (4 : 0)
3 AMC Trans SV Ayl "A"2 : 2   (2 : 2)
3 AMC Trans FK Klasici "B"4 : 2   (4 : 2)
3 FK Klasici "B" SV Ayl "A"2 : 1   (2 : 1)
3 FK Klasici "B" JP Gaseco2 : 2   (2 : 2)
3 SV Ayl "A" JP Gaseco3 : 2   (3 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
2 HK 3Nicom 1.FC OJOJÁK0 : 4   (0 : 4)
2 Bumerang SK - AZ Chaos4 : 0   (4 : 0)
2 Bumerang 1.FC OJOJÁK3 : 0   (3 : 0)
2 1.FC OJOJÁK SK - AZ Chaos2 : 1   (2 : 1)
2 SK - AZ Chaos HK 3Nicom4 : 1   (4 : 1)
2 Bumerang HK 3Nicom4 : 0   (4 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
1 FK Klasici "A" FC Leaders7 : 2   (7 : 2)
1 FK Klasici "A" FC ATIS Jihlava "A"4 : 2   (4 : 2)
1 FK Klasici "A" www.odbilla.cz "A"3 : 3   (3 : 3)
1 www.odbilla.cz "A" FC ATIS Jihlava "A"2 : 1   (2 : 1)
1 www.odbilla.cz "A" FC Leaders5 : 2   (5 : 2)
1 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" FC Leaders6 : 4   (6 : 4)