Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Zápasy

    Zobrazit přehled

Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
11 SC Cavalera SV Ayl "A"0 : 1   (0 : 0)
11 RC Maňána "B" STS Chvojkovice-Brod5 : 2   (2 : 1)
11 FC Březinky se vrací Klan polenských upírů1 : 3   (0 : 2)
11 FSC Černý Balet Old Boys1 : 3   (1 : 1)
11 1. FC U Gábinky Yellow Death2 : 3   (2 : 2)
11 Kozárna SK - AZ Chaos3 : 3   (2 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
10 1. FC U Gábinky Old Boys4 : 5   (2 : 1)
10 SV Ayl "A" SK - AZ Chaos2 : 5   (2 : 2)
10 Yellow Death Kozárna6 : 9   (3 : 5)
10 FSC Černý Balet Klan polenských upírů2 : 5   (0 : 4)
10 RC Maňána "B" FC Březinky se vrací4 : 0   (2 : 0)
10 STS Chvojkovice-Brod SC Cavalera1 : 5   (0 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
9 SV Ayl "A" Yellow Death5 : 2   (2 : 1)
9 1. FC U Gábinky Klan polenských upírů6 : 3   (4 : 1)
9 Old Boys Kozárna6 : 3   (4 : 2)
9 SC Cavalera SK - AZ Chaos6 : 3   (2 : 0)
9 STS Chvojkovice-Brod FC Březinky se vrací0 : 2   (0 : 0)
9 RC Maňána "B" FSC Černý Balet4 : 1   (3 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
8 STS Chvojkovice-Brod SK - AZ Chaos5 : 3   (2 : 2)
8 SC Cavalera Yellow Death5 : 2   (3 : 1)
8 FC Březinky se vrací FSC Černý Balet3 : 2   (2 : 2)
8 RC Maňána "B" 1. FC U Gábinky3 : 8   (3 : 2)
8 SV Ayl "A" Old Boys2 : 1   (1 : 0)
8 Klan polenských upírů Kozárna2 : 6   (1 : 4)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
7 SC Cavalera Old Boys1 : 6   (1 : 4)
7 STS Chvojkovice-Brod FSC Černý Balet5 : 5   (1 : 4)
7 SV Ayl "A" Klan polenských upírů5 : 2   (2 : 2)
7 1. FC U Gábinky FC Březinky se vrací1 : 1   (0 : 1)
7 SK - AZ Chaos Yellow Death2 : 5   (1 : 3)
7 RC Maňána "B" Kozárna1 : 3   (0 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
6 Old Boys SK - AZ Chaos3 : 0   (1 : 0)
6 STS Chvojkovice-Brod Yellow Death2 : 1   (1 : 0)
6 FSC Černý Balet 1. FC U Gábinky4 : 4   (1 : 3)
6 RC Maňána "B" SV Ayl "A"4 : 2   (2 : 2)
6 Klan polenských upírů SC Cavalera3 : 1   (2 : 1)
6 Kozárna FC Březinky se vrací11 : 2   (4 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
5 1. FC U Gábinky STS Chvojkovice-Brod0 : 0   (0 : 0)
5 Kozárna FSC Černý Balet11 : 1   (5 : 0)
5 SC Cavalera RC Maňána "B"3 : 5   (2 : 4)
5 Klan polenských upírů SK - AZ Chaos3 : 5   (1 : 3)
5 Old Boys Yellow Death0 : 2   (0 : 1)
5 FC Březinky se vrací SV Ayl "A"0 : 6   (0 : 5)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
4 FC Březinky se vrací SC Cavalera4 : 1   (2 : 1)
4 SK - AZ Chaos RC Maňána "B"7 : 3   (5 : 2)
4 SV Ayl "A" FSC Černý Balet4 : 2   (2 : 1)
4 Klan polenských upírů Yellow Death3 : 3   (1 : 3)
4 STS Chvojkovice-Brod Old Boys3 : 3   (0 : 2)
4 1. FC U Gábinky Kozárna3 : 5   (2 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
3 Kozárna STS Chvojkovice-Brod11 : 4   (5 : 1)
3 Klan polenských upírů Old Boys3 : 1   (2 : 0)
3 SV Ayl "A" 1. FC U Gábinky3 : 1   (0 : 1)
3 FC Březinky se vrací SK - AZ Chaos7 : 4   (3 : 2)
3 SC Cavalera FSC Černý Balet0 : 1   (0 : 0)
3 Yellow Death RC Maňána "B"1 : 2   (0 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
2 1. FC U Gábinky SC Cavalera6 : 1   (2 : 1)
2 STS Chvojkovice-Brod Klan polenských upírů5 : 3   (0 : 3)
2 SV Ayl "A" Kozárna7 : 6   (5 : 1)
2 FC Březinky se vrací Yellow Death0 : 1   (0 : 0)
2 RC Maňána "B" Old Boys4 : 1   (1 : 1)
2 FSC Černý Balet SK - AZ Chaos2 : 3   (0 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
1 STS Chvojkovice-Brod SV Ayl "A"0 : 4   (0 : 1)
1 SK - AZ Chaos 1. FC U Gábinky5 : 7   (1 : 4)
1 RC Maňána "B" Klan polenských upírů4 : 3   (1 : 2)
1 SC Cavalera Kozárna3 : 5   (0 : 3)
1 FC Březinky se vrací Old Boys0 : 7   (0 : 5)
1 FSC Černý Balet Yellow Death2 : 1   (1 : 1)