Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Zápasy

    Zobrazit přehled

Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
9 RC Maňana "A" Starlet "A"5 : 6   (1 : 2)
9 ABUS GASTRO Litrpůl2 : 5   (0 : 2)
9 FC Hranatá Koule Ježek6 : 4   (2 : 2)
9 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" FK Klasici "A"4 : 10   (3 : 5)
9 Pohárová středa AMC Trans2 : 7   (1 : 2)
9 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" R.U.M.8 : 4   (3 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
8 FC Hranatá Koule Litrpůl5 : 8   (1 : 2)
8 ABUS GASTRO RC Maňana "A"1 : 9   (0 : 3)
8 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" Starlet "A"4 : 9   (1 : 4)
8 Pohárová středa Ježek1 : 1   (1 : 1)
8 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" FK Klasici "A"8 : 8   (3 : 3)
8 R.U.M. AMC Trans7 : 4   (5 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
7 R.U.M. Ježek5 : 2   (1 : 0)
7 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" RC Maňana "A"5 : 1   (2 : 0)
7 Pohárová středa Litrpůl5 : 13   (0 : 8)
7 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" Starlet "A"12 : 5   (5 : 3)
7 ABUS GASTRO FC Hranatá Koule2 : 8   (1 : 5)
7 AMC Trans FK Klasici "A"2 : 8   (0 : 4)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
6 Pohárová středa FC Hranatá Koule7 : 7   (4 : 3)
6 ABUS GASTRO AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"7 : 5   (4 : 1)
6 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" RC Maňana "A"8 : 5   (3 : 1)
6 R.U.M. Litrpůl7 : 3   (2 : 0)
6 AMC Trans Starlet "A"3 : 7   (2 : 3)
6 FK Klasici "A" Ježek10 : 3   (3 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
5 Ježek Starlet "A"6 : 6   (2 : 3)
5 R.U.M. FC Hranatá Koule6 : 5   (4 : 1)
5 AMC Trans RC Maňana "A"4 : 6   (4 : 1)
5 FK Klasici "A" Litrpůl8 : 4   (5 : 2)
5 ABUS GASTRO Pohárová středa8 : 1   (5 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
4 ABUS GASTRO SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"6 : 13   (2 : 7)
4 R.U.M. Pohárová středa10 : 6   (6 : 3)
4 AMC Trans AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"5 : 3   (1 : 3)
4 FK Klasici "A" FC Hranatá Koule14 : 6   (7 : 3)
4 Ježek RC Maňana "A"7 : 8   (4 : 3)
4 Starlet "A" Litrpůl8 : 3   (3 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
3 ABUS GASTRO R.U.M.5 : 6   (3 : 4)
3 AMC Trans SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"7 : 7   (6 : 4)
3 FK Klasici "A" Pohárová středa9 : 3   (3 : 1)
3 Ježek AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"8 : 12   (2 : 5)
3 Starlet "A" FC Hranatá Koule5 : 5   (3 : 3)
3 Litrpůl RC Maňana "A"4 : 6   (2 : 3)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
2 ABUS GASTRO AMC Trans5 : 3   (1 : 2)
2 FK Klasici "A" R.U.M.16 : 1   (6 : 0)
2 Ježek SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"6 : 7   (1 : 2)
2 Starlet "A" Pohárová středa3 : 6   (0 : 4)
2 AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A" Litrpůl5 : 3   (3 : 2)
2 RC Maňana "A" FC Hranatá Koule6 : 6   (2 : 5)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
1 ABUS GASTRO FK Klasici "A"5 : 3   (2 : 1)
1 Ježek AMC Trans6 : 7   (4 : 4)
1 Starlet "A" R.U.M.0 : 11   (0 : 5)
1 Litrpůl SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"8 : 11   (3 : 5)
1 Pohárová středa RC Maňana "A"5 : 6   (3 : 2)
1 FC Hranatá Koule AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"4 : 7   (3 : 1)