Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Tabulka střelců

 

Pořadí Jméno Příjmení Oddíl Vstřelené branky
1 Ondřej Záškoda Ždírec 32
2 Lukáš Jaroš Brojlers Poděšín 18
3 Martin Kubeš FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy 15
4 Josef Pospíchal Ždírec 14
5 Libor Vácha Litrpůl B 12
6 Petr Tlačbaba TALENT PRAHA 11
7 Stanislav Svoboda Rail Team 11
8 Martin Pytlík Red Hot 11
9 Petr Vondruška Dobrejtým 10
10 Roman Dvořák Starlet "A" 10
11 Jiří Klíma Ždírec 9
12 Tomáš Zamazal Starlet "B" 9
13 Lubomír Musil FK Volfířov a.s. 7
14 Michal Beránek Brojlers Poděšín 6
15 Michal Radouš FK TULIP 6
16 Zdeněk Votava Šlapky 6
17 Jiří Míča Rychlé pípy 6
18 Kamil Kubeš FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy 5
19 Pavel Horáček Ždírec 5
20 Jan Klíma FC Leaders 5
21 Radek Matoušek Dobrá parta 5
22 Bohuslav Fiala Ždírec 4
23 Jan Kubín TALENT PRAHA 4
24 Michal Novák FC Popice 4
25 Petr Král ml. FK Klasici "B" 4
26 Radek Forman Ždírec 4
27 Jan Beránek FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy 4
28 Josef Jakoubek FC Lontov 3
29 David Zadražil Pohárová středa 3
30 Petr Pavlíček Denaturát Zhoř 3
31 Michal Krtek FK Volfířov a.s. 3
32 Lubomír Nepraš Ždírec 2
33 Marek Hlaváčik FC ATIS Jihlava "A" 2
34 Jaroslav Beneš Rychlé pípy 2
35 David Šimák SSC Rock Club Jihlava 2
36 Robert Peschel Czervena Zvezda 2
37 Martin Freitich Nábytek Duchoň 2
38 Ondřej Jaroš Ždírec 2
39 Lukáš Boháček FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy 2
40 Jaroslav Cech Starlet "A" 2
41 Martin Králík FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy 2
42 Marek Hrůza SURIKATY 2
43 Michal Honzárek Litrpůl B 2
44 Vlastimil Bulant Dobrejtým 1
45 Ondřej Brázda FC Popice 1
46 Andrei Eremeia FC Leaders 1
47 Jan Halík Brojlers Poděšín 1
48 Petr Sláma Rychlé pípy 1
49 Radek Hájek FC Popice 1
50 Rostislav Hanus Ždírec 1
51 Jaromír Klimeš Dobrejtým 1
52 Vladimír Lancman FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy 1
53 Petr Dvořáček SSC Rock Club Jihlava 1
54 David Všohájek Palermo 1
55 Michal Tábor TALENT PRAHA 1
56 Marek Varhaník TALENT PRAHA 1
57 Libor Záškoda Ždírec 1