Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Tabulka střelců

 

Pořadí Jméno Příjmení Oddíl Vstřelené branky
1 Filip Dvořáček R.U.M. 9
2 Jiří Mužík Starlet "A" 8
3 Richard Svoboda ABUS GASTRO 8
4 Jakub Göth FK Klasici "B" 8
5 Radim Šuta SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 8
6 David Kavka SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 6
7 Michal Příhoda Starlet "A" 6
8 Adam Průcha Starlet "A" 5
9 Jan Göth FK Klasici "B" 5
10 Jiří Cejpek Pohárová středa 5
11 Marek Zamazal R.U.M. 5
12 Zdeněk Kučera SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 4
13 Patrik Zadražil Pohárová středa 4
14 Pavel Svoboda FK Klasici "A" 4
15 Roman Diviš Ježek 4
16 Ondřej Přibyl Pohárová středa 4
17 Alexandr Kovář R.U.M. 4
18 Leoš Barák FC Hranatá Koule 4
19 Ondřej Sapola SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" 4
20 Jiří Štěpánek R.U.M. 3
21 Robin Demeter SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 3
22 Pavel Heřmánek Pohárová středa 3
23 Jan Chalupský SV Ayl "A" 3
24 Jan Procházka FC Hranatá Koule 3
25 Dalibor Mašek Ježouři 3
26 Miloš Kriegsmann SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 3
27 David Vacek Pohárová středa 3
28 Miroslav Šancl FK Klasici Zvonějov 3
29 Jiří Kubát RC Maňana "A" 3
30 Jiří Šebesta R.U.M. 3
31 Petr Mašek Ježouři 2
32 Martin Procházka Litrpůl "A" 2
33 Lukáš Kučírek RC Maňana "A" 2
34 Daniel Schrek FC Hranatá Koule 2
35 Marek Pernička ml. SV Ayl "B" 2
36 Michal Jurč Ježek 2
37 Daniel Kavka SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" 2
38 Stanislav Lojda Litrpůl "A" 2
39 David Padrnos R.U.M. 2
40 Lukáš Lát Litrpůl "A" 2
41 Tomáš Poul Starlet "A" 2
42 David Vaněk Litrpůl "A" 2
43 Filip Lafuntál ABUS GASTRO 2
44 Michal Tausch FK Klasici "A" 2
45 Václav Koloušek RC Maňana "A" 2
46 Antonín Plichta FC Hranatá Koule 2
47 Lukáš Maštera ABUS GASTRO 2
48 Josef Nevosad Ježek 2
49 Petr Navrátil Ježouři 2
50 Adam Svoboda Starlet "B" 2
51 Dominik Cabúk Litrpůl "A" 2
52 Martin Kovář RC Maňana "A" 2
53 Dalibor Medvík ABUS GASTRO 1
54 David Oberreiter Ježek 1
55 Ondřej Šourek R.U.M. 1
56 Vladimír Lukšů Ježouři 1
57 Michal Niederle SV Ayl "A" 1
58 Aleš Palát FC Hranatá Koule 1
59 Daniel Vaněk Litrpůl "A" 1
60 Marek Pojer FK Klasici "A" 1
61 Filip Longauer SV Ayl "A" 1
62 Michal Beránek RC Maňana "A" 1
63 Ladislav Kovačík Litrpůl B 1
64 Zdeněk Tichánek FK Klasici Zvonějov 1
65 Zdeněk Kourek R.U.M. 1
66 Petr Ošmera Starlet "A" 1
67 Dominik Ramach SV Ayl "B" 1
68 Petr Klímek FC Hranatá Koule 1
69 Aleš Ehrenberger ABUS GASTRO 1
70 Lukáš Paiskr Starlet "B" 1
71 Michal Vacek Litrpůl "A" 1
72 Marián Blaško SV Ayl "A" 1
73 Jan Chramosta ml. ABUS GASTRO 1
74 Jaroslav Paulík Ježouři 1
75 Tomáš Grepl FK Klasici "A" 1
76 Jaromír Poul FK Klasici Zvonějov 1
77 Miloslav Brabec Pohárová středa 1
78 Marek Merhaut FK Klasici Zvonějov 1
79 Matěj Votava Starlet "B" 1
80 Vít Brabec R.U.M. 1
81 Petr Kittler Ježouři 1
82 Martin Mareš FK Klasici "A" 1
83 Jan Hrdlička Ježouři 1
84 David Kubica Starlet "A" 1
85 Jakub Loži SV Ayl "A" 1
86 Dominik Matěj Lengal Ježek 1