Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Tabulka střelců

 

Pořadí Jméno Příjmení Oddíl Vstřelené branky
1 Robin Hrobař Starlet "A" 14
2 Jan Göth FK Klasici "A" 13
3 David Vacek Pohárová středa 10
4 Patrik Duba Palermo 10
5 Jiří Míča FC Hranatá Koule 10
6 Ondřej Záškoda Ždírec B 8
7 Adam Průcha Starlet "A" 7
8 Robin Demeter SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 7
9 Richard Svoboda ABUS GASTRO 7
10 Šimon Homola Ježek 7
11 Michal Tausch FK Klasici "A" 6
12 Daniel Kavka SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 6
13 Martin Kovář RC Maňana "A" 6
14 Juraj Záturecký Starlet "A" 6
15 Jakub Göth FK Klasici "A" 5
16 Matyáš Kulhánek Ježek 5
17 Miloslav Brabec Pohárová středa 5
18 Dominik Stejskal DEVILLÉ 5
19 Michal Trnka Starlet "A" 5
20 Dan Tesař Ježek 5
21 David Lacina FK Klasici "A" 5
22 Matěj Neuwirth FK Klasici "B" 4
23 Daniel Doležal Palermo 4
24 Marek Albrecht R.U.M. 4
25 Lukáš Maštera ABUS GASTRO B 4
26 Martin Rygl FC Hranatá Koule 4
27 Ondřej Částka R.U.M. 4
28 Adam Svoboda Starlet "A" 4
29 Pavel Heřmánek Pohárová středa 4
30 Jiří Prchal RC Maňana "A" 4
31 Radim Šuta SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 4
32 Roman Diviš ABUS GASTRO 4
33 Jan Chramosta ml. ABUS GASTRO 4
34 Jakub Henek RC Maňana "A" 4
35 Jakub Škrdla Palermo 3
36 Matyáš Kříž FK Klasici "A" 3
37 Ondřej Sapola SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" 3
38 Jan Hably Ždírec 3
39 Luboš Škoda Starlet "A" 3
40 Pavel Horáček Ždírec 3
41 Tomáš Pokorný FK Klasici "A" 3
42 Jakub Benáček ABUS GASTRO 3
43 Filip Dvořáček R.U.M. 3
44 Josef Pospíchal Ždírec 3
45 Michal Votoupal FC Hranatá Koule 3
46 Zdeněk Kučera SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 3
47 Ondřej Vyskočil ABUS GASTRO B 3
48 Lukáš Slezák R.U.M. 3
49 Jakub Staněk RC Maňana "A" 3
50 Alexandr Kovář R.U.M. 3
51 Vojtěch Karásek Palermo 3
52 Martin Kolman Pohárová středa 3
53 Filip Coufal DEVILLÉ 2
54 Marek Zamazal R.U.M. 2
55 Michal Prokeš FC Hranatá Koule 2
56 Rostislav Hanus Ždírec B 2
57 Michal Cink Ždírec 2
58 Jiří Štěpánek R.U.M. 2
59 Michal Příhoda Starlet "B" 2
60 Lukáš Paiskr Starlet "B" 2
61 Jaroslav Smejkal Ždírec 2
62 Michal Fejt Pohárová středa 2
63 Jaroslav Kottink RC Maňana "A" 2
64 Miroslav Šancl FK Klasici Zvonějov 2
65 Karel Sedmík SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" 2
66 Jiří Cejpek Pohárová středa 2
67 Aleš Palát FC Hranatá Koule 2
68 Pavel Bartík RC Maňana "A" 2
69 Daniel Schrek FC Hranatá Koule 2
70 Vojtěch Došek Ježek 2
71 Aleš Oberreiter Ježek 2
72 Štěpán Uher DEVILLÉ 2
73 Viktor Tůma ABUS GASTRO 2
74 Tomáš Růžička DEVILLÉ 1
75 Jan Vorálek Palermo 1
76 Petr Ošmera Starlet "A" 1
77 Marián Antoš ABUS GASTRO 1
78 Jiří Jiroušek Ždírec 1
79 Jiří Jičínský Ježek 1
80 Michal Plaček DEVILLÉ 1
81 Marek Pernička ml. FK Klasici "B" 1
82 Jan Roušar DEVILLÉ 1
83 Patrik Zadražil Pohárová středa 1
84 Adam Vlk ABUS GASTRO 1
85 Ondřej Přibyl Pohárová středa 1
86 Matouš Menšík RC Maňana "A" 1
87 Jan Vacek Pohárová středa 1
88 Lukáš Kučírek RC Maňana "A" 1
89 Dominik Matěj Lengal Ježek 1
90 David Salák DEVILLÉ 1
91 Martin Šrámek Pohárová středa 1
92 David Zadražil Pohárová středa 1
93 Štěpán Svoboda FC Hranatá Koule 1
94 Michal Vaňkát Ježek 1
95 Pavel Kružík DEVILLÉ 1
96 Jaroslav Paulík SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 1
97 David Zelený DEVILLÉ 1
98 Ondřej Lapeš Starlet "B" 1
99 Marek Žaloudek ABUS GASTRO 1
100 Tomáš Tymkovič FC Hranatá Koule 1
101 Jan Procházka FC Hranatá Koule 1